Cagliari Calcio
2026-27
22-Aug
30-Aug
07-Sep
12-Sep
19-Sep
11-Oct
Serie A
W/D/L: 4/1/1
Parma Calcio 1913
Internazionale
US Lecce
Atalanta BC
Udinese Calcio
Juventus FC
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
H
A
A
H
1-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
1-1
1  Elia CaprileG909090909090666540000
12 Alen SherriG00000060
23 Boris RadunovićG00000060
33 Adam ObertD879090909084666531000
2  Zé PedroD669090689090666494100
14 Alessandro DeiolaD908390909045665488300
15 Juan RodríguezD909066905945666440100
26 Yerry MinaD009090422180000
22 Raphael KoflerD03324110063068000
   Gabriele ZappaD2411024000
24 Giuseppe AurelioD3000006103000
8  Michel AdopoM909090909090666540002
4  Alessandro RomanoM909090908590666535010
6  Harry WinksM905790909090666507000
70 Daniel MaldiniM877866795969666438040
10 Jacopo FazziniM6657615706654247101
28 Yukinari SugawaraM22312133074000
79 Yanis MassolinM0006041160000
21 Roberto GagliardiniM1605042021000
16 Matteo PratiM010
27 Joseph LitetaM00000060
32 Ivan SulevM00000060
   Nicolò CavuotiM0020
30 Demi AkarakiriM00030
36 Nicola GranduM010
31 Paul MendyF665774798569666430011
39 Alieu FaderaF0332433530650125000
9  Kevin CarlosF0331131053075100
17 Mattia FeliciF2401332037000
29 Gennaro BorrelliF241222036000
18 M'Bala NzolaF2111021000
35 Alessandro SugameleF1600041016000
20 Riccardo CiervoF700005107000
   Kingstone MutandwaF31103000
Manager:
Fabio Pisacane
‹2025-26