US Sassuolo
2026-27
23-Aug
29-Aug
06-Sep
13-Sep
18-Sep
11-Oct
Serie A
W/D/L: 2/2/2
Atalanta BC
Torino FC
Bologna FC
Juventus FC
AC Monza
AC Milan
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
A
H
1-2
2-1
2-2
3-2
1-2
1-1
49 Arijanet MurićG909090909090666540000
80 Stefano TuratiG00000060
12 Giacomo SatalinoG000040
22 Lorenzo NyarkoG010
3  Josh DoigD906180909090666501010
46 Simone CinquegranoD909090909011665461001
16 Fedde LeysenD169090909026665402101
21 Jay IdzesD0909081433261100
15 Duje Caleta-CarD099090432189000
26 Cas OdenthalD90000064621154020
20 Ignace Van der BremptD0007941179000
31 Tommaso MacchioniD7411174000
33 Rafa ObradorD0291000062039000
23 Alessandro Di BitontoD010
2  Filippo MissoriD0020
5  Fali CandéD010
6  Sebastian WalukiewiczD010
18 Nemanja MatićM749080906479666477101
50 Darryl BakolaM9090358290554387001
17 Vasilije AdžićM646060191860664281031
42 Kristian ThorstvedtM263030716430662251100
35 Luca LipaniM0160552611652153200
55 Ibrahim SulemanaM3000041030000
8  Andrea GhionM001000061010000
44 Edoardo IannoniM0020
45 Armand LaurientéF909090909090666540101
9  Kieron BowieF887290192630663325010
10 Domenico BerardiF1852717290553303010
94 Sebastiano EspositoF0707260433202010
7  Cristian VolpatoF8860380433186110
25 Benja DomínguezF163002018064084000
19 Laurs SkjellerupF00804108000
   Riccardo CiervoF21102000
14 Gabriel KullaF202102000
30 Patrick NuamahF010
77 Nicholas PieriniF0000050
Manager:
Alberto Aquilani
‹2025-26