SS Lazio
2026-27
24-Aug
30-Aug
07-Sep
12-Sep
19-Sep
11-Oct
Serie A
W/D/L: 5/1/0
Bologna FC
Genoa CFC
Udinese Calcio
AC Milan
Venezia FC
AC Monza
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
A
H
1-0
1-0
2-1
2-2
2-0
3-1
35 Christos MandasG909090909090666540000
40 Edoardo MottaG00000060
47 Davide RenzettiG00000060
25 Oliver ProvstgaardD909090909060666510200
15 Romano Floriani MussoliniD718090847890665493100
17 Nuno TavaresD126390908475665414012
5  Danilho DoekhiD909090053544323101
37 Josip SutaloD00849030532204000
23 Alfonso PedrazaD782710615651127001
2  Diogo LeiteD603732043100
29 Manuel LazzariD0100612063028000
77 Adam MarusicD1911119000
13 Alessio RomagnoliD0020
33 Ricardo BordonD000040
24 Kenneth TaylorM909090747790666511001
16 Davide FrattesiM369080909060665446030
21 Reda BelahyaneM05390909090654413100
6  Nicolò RovellaM9037222127000
7  Fisayo Dele-BashiruM543022184000
80 Albert GudmundssonM10161333039010
71 Valerio FarcomeniM00000060
28 Adrian PrzyborekM0000050
32 Danilo CataldiM00030
10 Mattia ZaccagniF909090908790666537212
22 Matteo CancellieriF4563375890554293110
14 Tijjani NoslinF11037587775653258022
11 Gustav IsaksenF45275332390662250110
19 Boulaye DiaF7980222159101
9  Andrea PinamontiF1053321315551123010
20 Petar RatkovF010
63 Federico SerraF0000050
Manager:
Gennaro Gattuso
‹2025-26