Frosinone Calcio
2026-27
23-Aug
29-Aug
06-Sep
12-Sep
20-Sep
10-Oct
Serie A
W/D/L: 3/1/2
Juventus FC
ACF Fiorentina
Venezia FC
Genoa CFC
Como 1907
SSC Napoli
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
H
A
0-1
3-0
3-2
1-1
2-0
0-3
22 Lorenzo PalmisaniG909090909090666540000
91 Sebastiano DesplanchesG00000060
12 Matteo PisseriG00000060
3  Gabriele CalvaniD907490909090666524200
79 Gabriele BracagliaD767490909076666496311
20 Anthony OyonoD239090909090665473101
2  Giorgio CittadiniD901679453690664356100
30 Ilario MonterisiD67901145540653267000
5  Wisdom AmeyD0020206204000
25 Kevin AkpogumaD0000050
74 Omar FayedD0000050
90 Enzo TchatoD0000050
14 Giacomo CalòM908288907990666519011
10 Romano SchmidM599057718883666448203
73 Patrizio MasiniM319090909045665436001
16 Matteo CichellaM6703301114641125000
24 Alessio ZerbinM31450310765096000
71 Aleksa TerzićM1416004553075000
70 Luis HasaM2300190062042000
27 Florian GrillitschM0803108000
34 Anouar El AzzouziM000025102000
8  Ilias KoutsoupiasM010
17 Giorgi KvernadzeF909090878090666527131
9  Antonio RaimondoF908979719063666482240
7  Farès GhedjemisF33728863443256000
40 Seydou FiniF59455718027653206000
89 Tomas BobcekF01902742046000
11 Daniel BîrligeaF1110042012000
Manager:
Massimiliano Alvini
‹2025-26