Juventus FC
2026-27
23-Aug
29-Aug
06-Sep
13-Sep
20-Sep
11-Oct
Serie A
W/D/L: 3/2/1
Frosinone Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913
AC Milan
US Sassuolo
Atalanta BC
Cagliari Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
H
A
H
A
1-0
2-0
1-1
2-3
2-0
1-1
25 Guglielmo VicarioG909090909090666540000
   Mattia PerinG11101000
23 Carlo PinsoglioG00000060
1  Kamil GrabaraG00030
40 Riccardo RaduG0020
3  BremerD909090909090666540020
15 Pierre KaluluD909090909090666540000
2  Zeki ÇelikD699088909064666491101
26 Jhon LucumíD07590459090655390200
6  Lloyd KellyD901504510641151000
20 Andrea CambiasoD21102633057100
4  Federico GattiD020005102110
24 Daniele RuganiD00000060
32 Juan CabalD00030
12 Douglas LuizM799076909084666509100
5  Manuel LocatelliM909090333270101
22 Weston McKennieM908645333221100
29 Pape Matar SarrM194590331154000
8  Teun KoopmeinersM1142671196661137011
19 Khéphren ThuramM010
21 Fabio MirettiM010
41 Augusto OwusuM0020
43 Filippo PagnuccoM00030
49 Grady MakioboM010
9  Randal Kolo MuaniF909090908990666539011
7  Francisco ConceiçãoF697688607145666409111
31 Nico GonzálezF03364607160654288010
17 Kerim AlajbegovicF03364874545653274001
11 Edon ZhegrovaF212301945550117021
13 Jérémie BogaF215726331104000
27 Nick WoltemadeF143043044078000
10 Kenan YıldızF6911169000
30 Jonathan DavidF05721157000
45 Justin OboavwoduoF31103000
14 Arkadiusz MilikF0020
18 Jeff EkhatorF010
Manager:
Luciano Spalletti
‹2025-26